Officers

Our Current Executive Board and Chairs

Regent

Name: Joe Scolaro
Class: Xi
Graduation Year: 2019
Major: Mechanical Engineering

Vice Regent

Name: Kait Leung
Class: Nu
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Computer Engineering

Scribe

Name: Max Napolitano
Class: Xi
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Bioengineering 

Treasurer

Name: Katie Fox
Class: Nu
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Computer Science

Corresponding Secretary/Marshall

Name: Phil Pawlukovich II
Class: Xi
Graduation Year: 2019
Major: Electrical Engineering 

PGC Representative

Name: Tara Basir
Class: Pi
Graduation Year: 2021
Major: Bioengineering

PGC Representative

Name: Nicolo Primerano
Class: Pi
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Aerospace Engineering

Brotherhood

Name: Thomas Greenage
Class: Xi
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Mechanical Engineering

Brotherhood

Name: Sean Lowery
Class: Omicron
Graduation Year: 2021
Major: Civil Engineering

Brotherhood

Name: Gabe Sarecky
Class: Nu
Graduation Year: 2019
Major: Civil Engineering

Service

Name: Kara Sylvain
Class: Omicron
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Mechanical Engineering

Service

Name: Brandon Fayne
Class: Pi
Graduation Year: 2021
Major: Mechanical Engineering

Rush

Name: Alyssa McKinney
Class: Omicron
Graduation Year: 2021
Major: Electrical Engineering

Rush

Name: Nick Zahneis
Class: Omicron
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Mechanical Engineering

Fundraising

Name: Ghnana Madineni
Class: Pi
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Aerospace Engineering

Fundraising

Name: Will Haller
Class: Pi
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Materials Science and Engineering

Academic

Name: Kojo Danquah
Class: Pi
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Mechanical Engineering 

Pledge Instructor

Name: Will Foreman
Class: Nu
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Electrical Engineering

Pledge Instructor

Name: Matt DiDomenico
Class: Omicron
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Mechanical Engineering

Pledge Instructor

Name: Carly Torrado
Class: Xi
Graduation Year: 2019
Major: Mechanical Engineering

Professional Development

Name: Ashmiu Koroma
Class: Pi
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Chemical Engineering

Professional Development

Name: Alex Mazze
Class: Omicron
Graduation Year: 2019
Major: Mechanical Engineering

Risk Management

Name: Diana Felicione
Class: Pi
Graduation Year: 2019
Major: Computer Engineering

Webmaster

Name: Elia Martin
Class: Pi
Graduation Year: 2021
Major: Computer Engineering

Historian

Name: Julia Slattery
Class: Pi
Graduation Year: 2021
Major: Civil Engineering

Marketing

Name: Steven Neubauer
Class: Omicron
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Aerospace Engineering

Marketing

Name: Maddie West
Class: Pi
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Fire Protection Engineering

Outer Guard

Name: Ben Eckley
Class: Omicron
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Mechanical Engineering 

Inner Guard

Name: Keshav Bhatnagar
Class: Pi
Graduation Year: 2020
Major: Materials Science Engineering